I тур, 8 апреля (суббота)
Кайрат – Окжетпес
Атырау – Есиль-Богатырь
Тараз – Актобе
Ордабасы – Екибастузец
Кайсар – Астана
Энергетик – ТОБОЛ
9 апреля (воскресенье)
Алма-Ата – Восток
Шахтер – Иртыш |
12 апреля (среда)
Атырау – Кайрат (матч ХII тура)
Астана – Энергетик (матч XIV тура)
|
II тур, 15 апреля (суббота)
Алма-Ата – Ордабасы
Шахтер – Актобе
Кайсар – Екибастузец
Тараз – ТОБОЛ
16 апреля (воскресенье)
Энергетик – Есиль-Богатырь
Атырау – Иртыш
Кайрат – Восток
Астана – Окжетпес |
III тур, 22 апреля (суббота)
Восток – Кайсар
Иртыш – Тараз
Ордабасы – Астана
Есиль-Богатырь – Шахтер
ТОБОЛ – Атырау
Актобе – Энергетик
Окжетпес – Алма-Ата
Екибастузец – Кайрат |
26 апреля (среда)
Кубок РК, 1/16 финала |
IV тур, 30 апреля (воскресенье)
Актобе – Атырау
ТОБОЛ – Шахтер
Есиль-Богатырь – Тараз
Ордабасы – Кайрат
Восток – Астана
Окжетпес – Кайсар
Иртыш – Энергетик
Екибастузец – Алма-Ата |
3 мая (среда)
Энергетик – Кайрат (матч ХIII тура)
Окжетпес – Актобе (матч XIV тура)
Восток – ТОБОЛ (матч XIV тура) |
V тур, 6 мая (суббота)
Шахтер – Ордабасы
Астана – Иртыш
Кайсар – Есиль-Богатырь
Кайрат – Актобе
7 мая (воскресенье)
Энергетик – Окжетпес
Тараз – Восток
Атырау – Екибастузец
Алма-Ата – ТОБОЛ |
10 мая (среда)
Кубок РК, 1/8 финала
|
VI тур, 14 мая (воскресенье)
ТОБОЛ – Кайрат
Иртыш – Кайсар
Есиль-Богатырь – Астана
Окжетпес – Тараз
Екибастузец – Шахтер
Ордабасы – Энергетик
Восток – Атырау
Актобе – Алма-Ата
|
VII тур, 20 мая (суббота)
Шахтер – Окжетпес
Астана – Актобе
Энергетик – Восток
Атырау – Ордабасы
Кайсар – ТОБОЛ
Алма-Ата – Иртыш
Тараз – Екибастузец
21 мая (воскресенье)
Кайрат – Есиль-Богатырь |
24 мая (среда)
Кубок РК, 1/4 финала (первая игра)
|
VIII тур, 28 мая (воскресенье)
Актобе – Кайсар
Екибастузец – Энергетик
Ордабасы – Тараз
Есиль-Богатырь – Алма-Ата
Иртыш – Кайрат
Восток – Шахтер
Окжетпес – Атырау
ТОБОЛ – Астана |
IX тур, 3 июня (суббота)
Окжетпес – Ордабасы
ТОБОЛ – Есиль-Богатырь
Энергетик – Тараз
Шахтер – Атырау
Кайсар – Кайрат
Астана – Алма-Ата
Восток – Екибастузец
Актобе – Иртыш |
Х тур, 7 июня (среда)
Алма-Ата – Кайсар
Иртыш – Тобол
Атырау – Энергетик
Есиль-Богатырь – Актобе
Тараз – Шахтер
Екибастузец – Окжетпес
8 июня (четверг)
Кайрат – Астана
Ордабасы – Восток |
11 июня (воскресенье)
Кубок РК, 1/4 финала (2 игра) |
XI тур, 14 июня (среда)
Астана – Екибастузец
Кайрат – Алма-Ата
Кайсар – Ордабасы
Окжетпес – Восток
Актобе – ТОБОЛ
Тараз – Атырау
Энергетик – Шахтер
15 июня (четверг)
Иртыш – Есиль-Богатырь
|
XII тур, 18 июня (воскресенье)
Восток – Актобе
Шахтер – Кайсар
ТОБОЛ – Окжетпес
Астана – Тараз
Алма-Ата – Энергетик
19 июня (понедельник)
Екибастузец – Иртыш
Ордабасы – Есиль-Богатырь
|
XIII тур, 24 июня (суббота)
Алма-Ата – Атырау
ТОБОЛ – Ордабасы
Шахтер – Астана
Актобе – Екибастузец
Есиль-Богатырь – Восток
Окжетпес – Иртыш
Кайсар – Тараз |
30 июня (пятница)
Кубок РК, 1/2 финала (1 игра) |
XIV тур, 12 июля (среда)
Тараз – Алма-Ата
Ордабасы – Иртыш
Атырау – Кайсар
Екибастузец – Есиль-Богатырь
13 июля (четверг)
Кайрат – Шахтер
|
XV тур, 17 июля (понедельник)
Атырау – Астана
Актобе – Ордабасы
Есиль-Богатырь – Окжетпес
Иртыш – Восток
ТОБОЛ – Екибастузец
Кайрат – Тараз
Кайсар – Энергетик
Алма-Ата – Шахтер |
|
|